Darlina.Com - Info

darlina receives about 6,213 unique visitors and 36,658 (5.90 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $49.71/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $99,499.39. According to Alexa Traffic Rank darlina.com is ranked number 90,208 in the world and 0.00135% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Weehawken, NJ, 07086, United States and links to network IP address 68.169.65.135.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$99,499.39
Daily Revenue:
$49.71
Monthly Revenue:
$1,491.30
Yearly Revenue:
$18,144.15
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
6,213
Monthly Unique Visitors:
186,390
Daily Pageviews:
36,658 (5.90 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
90,208 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00135% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
86
Average Load Time:
(5712 ms) 3 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 19.3%20.0%15527
Czech Republic 14.8%8.0%3474
Belgium 11.5%4.3%6825
Austria 10.5%6.1%5372
Italy 8.2%18.4%19135
Switzerland 8.2%22.9%4185
United States 6.8%4.0%195566
United Kingdom 4.6%2.3%64038
Spain 3.6%2.2%52887

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
darlina.com
100.00%100.00%5.8

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
40,400
Google Indexed Pages:
5,320
Yahoo Backlinks:
41,477
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
5,830
Bing Backlinks:
43,921
Bing Indexed Pages:
4,992

Domain Overview

SEMrush darlina.com
Domain:
  darlina.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  28
Google +:
  24
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  3,365
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  50
Vendor reliability:
  44
Privacy:
  38
Child safety:
  6

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
68.169.65.135
ASN:
AS23393 
ISP:
ISPrime, Inc. 
Server Location:
Weehawken
NJ
07086
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 68.169.65.135

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Tue, 24 Mar 2015 18:18:30 GMT
Server: Apache
Set-Cookie: ta=3%3BW251bGwsMCwxNDI3MjIxMTEwLDE0MjcyMjExMTAsMSwwLDAsIjIwMTUtMDMtMjQiLG51bGxd; expires=Wed, 23-Mar-2016 18:18:30 GMT; Max-Age=31536000; path=/
Cache-Control: max-age=401
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2004-04-02
Domain Age:
10 years 11 months 22 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
=-=-=-=


Domain name: darlina.com

Registrant Contact:
Whois Privacy Protection Service, Inc.
Whois Agent ()

Fax:
PMB 368, 14150 NE 20th St - F1
C/O darlina.com
Bellevue, WA 98007
US

Administrative Contact:
Whois Privacy Protection Service, Inc.
Whois Agent email)
+1.4252740657
Fax: +1.4259744730
PMB 368, 14150 NE 20th St - F1
C/O darlina.com
Bellevue, WA 98007
US

Technical Contact:
Whois Privacy Protection Service, Inc.
Whois Agent email)
+1.4252740657
Fax: +1.4259744730
PMB 368, 14150 NE 20th St - F1
C/O darlina.com
Bellevue, WA 98007
US

Status: Locked

Name Servers:
ns.isprime.com
ns2.isprime.com

Creation date: 02 Apr 2004 10:10:01
Expiration date: 02 Apr 2014 09:10:00



Get Noticed on the Internet! Increase visibility for this domain name by listing it at www.whoisbusinesslistings.com
=-=-=-=
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: DARLINA.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: NS.ISPRIME.COM
Name Server: NS2.ISPRIME.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 04-mar-2013
Creation Date: 02-apr-2004
Expiration Date: 02-apr-2014

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 24 Mar 2013 07:21:05 UTC <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
darlina.com widget
Last update was 133 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.