Darlina.Com - Info

darlina receives about 4,326 unique visitors and 19,468 (4.50 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $34.61/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $70,400.29. According to Alexa Traffic Rank darlina.com is ranked number 125,728 in the world and 0.00094% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Weehawken, NJ, 07086, United States and links to network IP address

How many visitors does darlina.com get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
Monthly Unique Visitors:
Daily Pageviews:
19,468 (4.50 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
125,728 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00094% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
Average Load Time:
(2944 ms) 16 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.


Visitors by country

Germany 26.0%27.8%18462
Czech Republic 13.4%11.7%5717
Australia 12.3%16.2%16831
Italy 9.9%9.4%32208
United States 8.8%7.2%186341
United Kingdom 7.3%5.0%62144
Georgia 0.9%0.8%6342

Where do visitors go on this site?


How much darlina.com can earn?

Website Value:
Daily Revenue:
Monthly Revenue:
Yearly Revenue:
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
Google Indexed Pages:
Yahoo Backlinks:
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
Bing Backlinks:
Bing Indexed Pages:

Domain Overview

SEMrush darlina.com
Organic Keywords:
Organic Traffic:
Organic Cost:
Adwords Keywords:
Adwords Traffic:
Adwords Cost:

darlina.com Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
Facebook shares:
Facebook comments:
FB comments box:
Facebook clicks:
Facebook total:
Google +:

Where is darlina.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
ISPrime, Inc. 
Server Location:
United States

Other sites hosted on

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10431/104310004-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10497/104973900-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11436/114368507-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11786/117863858-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/3032/30329203-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/4256/42565151-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/4504/45045801-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/454/4545501-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/5368/53680701-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/5477/54772551-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/551/5518906-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/591/5916353-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/7947/79478952-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/804/8047356-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8370/83705408-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8559/85591256-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8734/87348255-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8917/89174306-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8929/89294609-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9397/93974857-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9590/95901454-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/96***/96***5509-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9781/97818452-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9820/98200754-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9839/98397000-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10170/101702619-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10426/104260460-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10582/105820362-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10683/106830211-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11647/116476860-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/180/1807066-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/7950/79507510-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8078/80786263-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8120/81208217-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8142/81421768-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8363/836302***-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8374/83743013-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8391/83914611-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/863/8631967-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8737/87374219-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9011/90110564-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9021/90215010-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/925/9251960-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9266/92663163-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9335/93353667-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9397/93974514-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9582/95828914-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9708/97081110-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9722/97228810-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9723/97231860-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9744/97440718-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9779/97794865-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9851/985131***-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9898/98986160-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9959/99590464-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9976/99764018-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10022/100220925-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10050/100500277-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10059/100593623-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10085/100857573-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10142/101423979-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10442/104420325-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10503/105035575-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10597/105974729-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11303/113032328-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11449/114499571-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/500/5001428-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/640/6400173-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/722/7223628-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8059/80598526-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8078/80785124-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8271/82711571-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/849/8495124-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8893/88937422-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8919/89197620-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9035/90355227-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9048/90483624-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9064/90643678-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9551/95511070-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9584/95846178-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9671/96714574-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9743/97430920-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/97***/97***9172-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9794/97947771-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9813/98133029-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10922/109227884-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11387/113872489-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11668/116682480-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/3034/30342185-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/3079/30798187-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/4438/44381781-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/667/6675533-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/730/7305336-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8123/81237937-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8141/81416287-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8329/83295130-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8418/84180138-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8712/87128431-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8735/87350439-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8988/89889231-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9052/90527138-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/908/9080380-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9146/91462131-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9213/92137131-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9254/92549033-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9323/93237189-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9400/94002538-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9494/94948782-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9636/96368385-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9743/97434586-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9780/97804085-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9981/99814788-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10160/101607394-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10600/106006891-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11322/113225***8-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/116***/116***8194-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/3076/30766494-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/320/3205744-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/4138/41387491-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/703/7038249-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8110/81104297-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8127/8127***43-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8130/81308648-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8176/81764393-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8357/83579948-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8384/83842197-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8425/84255992-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8467/84675892-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8511/85110792-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8737/87370***1-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8884/88844648-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8974/89740***0-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9036/903***49-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9335/93353596-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9594/95941995-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9605/96051595-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9744/97445299-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9747/97472892-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9772/97729796-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9780/97802092-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9787/97874543-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9821/98214293-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9839/98399193-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9844/98445498-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9876/98762995-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://assetfiles.com/js/jquery-1.9.1.min.js (4.5 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)
http://assetfiles.com/images/buttons/asacp.gif (3.3 hours)
http://assetfiles.com/js/fancybox-2.1.4/jquery.fancybox.pack.js?v=2.1.4 (8.9 hours)

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Free *** Movi…- Darlina .com renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Select your category! renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Filter: renders only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Straight and 1,084 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
FBB (Female Bodybuilder) and 1,090 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Most Po***r Categories and 1 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
/ and 239 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
*** & Young (18-25) and 239 others render only 4 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
REPORT and 239 others render only 3 pixels tall (9 CSS pixels) .
# and 25 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
/ and 1,080 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
18 U.S.C. 2257…ance Statement and 18 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
- and 9 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
Darlina.com ha…l ***ography. and 8 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 3 blocking script resources and 3 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:


Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 291.9KiB (86% reduction).

Compressing http://www.darlina.com/ could save 291.9KiB (86% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a id="logo" href="/?lid=1"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <input id="textInput" type="text" name="q" class="labelTexts ac_input"> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="submit" name="submit"> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <div id="mySelectWrapper">Select your category!</div> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <label for="checks1">Straight</label> and 2 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <label for="checks1">Straight</label> and 5 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/?lid=1">Home</a> and 1,090 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/search/?q=Cur…1746&amp;c=1&amp;lid=1">Curvy</a> and 234 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://report…0&amp;kwid=0&amp;uid=0">Report</a> and 239 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.kow…page.com/?t=14">*** Videos</a> and 9 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a id="asacpButton" href="http://www.asacp.org/ASACP.php"></a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 33.7KiB (7% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://assetfiles.com/darlina.com/images/logo.gif could save 1.4KiB (15% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9708/97081110-0.jpg could save 831B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8271/82711571-0.jpg could save 781B (10% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://assetfiles.com/darlina.com/images/ArrowDown.gif could save 739B (84% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8374/83743013-0.jpg could save ***1B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8176/81764393-0.jpg could save 647B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9839/98399193-0.jpg could save 647B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10497/104973900-0.jpg could save 642B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/3079/30798187-0.jpg could save 636B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9959/99590464-0.jpg could save 627B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8384/83842197-0.jpg could save 623B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9779/97794865-0.jpg could save 619B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9743/97430920-0.jpg could save 614B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/97***/97***9172-0.jpg could save 610B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9494/94948782-0.jpg could save 598B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9821/98214293-0.jpg could save 598B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8737/87374219-0.jpg could save 591B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9594/95941995-0.jpg could save 590B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9787/97874543-0.jpg could save 590B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9035/90355227-0.jpg could save 587B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8737/87370***1-0.jpg could save 586B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9582/95828914-0.jpg could save 581B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9605/96051595-0.jpg could save 581B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8559/85591256-0.jpg could save 580B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/849/8495124-0.jpg could save 579B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/863/8631967-0.jpg could save 577B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/320/3205744-0.jpg could save 576B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/180/1807066-0.jpg could save 572B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9323/93237189-0.jpg could save 570B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9335/93353667-0.jpg could save 5***B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/925/9251960-0.jpg could save 566B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9851/985131***-0.jpg could save 561B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9021/90215010-0.jpg could save 559B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8391/83914611-0.jpg could save 554B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9813/98133029-0.jpg could save 554B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9976/99764018-0.jpg could save 552B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/4504/45045801-0.jpg could save 550B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9780/97804085-0.jpg could save 549B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8078/80786263-0.jpg could save 548B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9266/92663163-0.jpg could save 546B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9146/91462131-0.jpg could save 541B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/640/6400173-0.jpg could save 539B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8059/80598526-0.jpg could save 539B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8974/89740***0-0.jpg could save 537B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8884/88844648-0.jpg could save 535B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/7947/79478952-0.jpg could save 534B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8511/85110792-0.jpg could save 531B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/4138/41387491-0.jpg could save 530B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9744/97440718-0.jpg could save 528B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10059/100593623-0.jpg could save 528B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8988/89889231-0.jpg could save 524B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8712/87128431-0.jpg could save 523B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9981/99814788-0.jpg could save 523B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/96***/96***5509-0.jpg could save 521B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9722/97228810-0.jpg could save 520B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8929/89294609-0.jpg could save 518B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8142/81421768-0.jpg could save 518B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/500/5001428-0.jpg could save 518B (7% reduction).

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 993 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 980 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <div id="adLinks">Home…*** Tube</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2 class="***Categories">Free *** Categories</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td>/ ***lips (9…8-25) (145306)</td> falls outside the viewport.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 12.1KiB (4% reduction).

Minifying http://www.darlina.com/ could save 12.1KiB (4% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 2.4KiB (35% reduction).

Minifying http://assetfiles.com/js/jquery.autocomplete-1.2.2.js could save 2.4KiB (35% reduction) after compression.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Vendor reliability:
Child safety:

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Http Header

HTTP/1.0 200 OK
Date: Tue, 03 Nov 2015 11:16:35 GMT
Server: Apache
Set-Cookie: ta=3%3BW251bGwsMCwxNDQ2NTQ5Mzk1LDE0NDY1NDkzOTUsMSwwLDAsIjIwMTUtMTEtMDMiLG51bGxd; expires=Wed, 02-Nov-2016 11:16:35 GMT; Max-Age=31536000; path=/; httponly
Cache-Control: max-age=3600, public
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
Domain Age:
11 years 7 months 1 days  

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...

Domain name: darlina.com

Registrant Contact:
Whois Privacy Protection Service, Inc.
Whois Agent ()

PMB 368, 14150 NE 20th St - F1
C/O darlina.com
Bellevue, WA 98007

Administrative Contact:
Whois Privacy Protection Service, Inc.
Whois Agent email)
Fax: +1.4259744730
PMB 368, 14150 NE 20th St - F1
C/O darlina.com
Bellevue, WA 98007

Technical Contact:
Whois Privacy Protection Service, Inc.
Whois Agent email)
Fax: +1.4259744730
PMB 368, 14150 NE 20th St - F1
C/O darlina.com
Bellevue, WA 98007

Status: Locked

Name Servers:

Creation date: 02 Apr 2004 10:10:01
Expiration date: 02 Apr 2014 09:10:00

Get Noticed on the Internet! Increase visibility for this domain name by listing it at www.whoisbusinesslistings.com
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: DARLINA.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: NS2.ISPRIME.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 04-mar-2013
Creation Date: 02-apr-2004
Expiration Date: 02-apr-2014

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 24 Mar 2013 07:21:05 UTC <<<
Last update was 24 days ago
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Last Viewed Sites

0 secs
0 secs
0 secs
0 secs
1 secs
1 secs
1 secs
1 secs
1 secs
1 secs
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
darlina.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.